Formænd
Økonomiudvalget - Thomas Lykke Pedersen (A)
Plan-, Miljø- og Klimaudvalget - Lars Simonsen (B)
Social- og Seniorudvalget - Hans Nissen (A)
Børne- og Skoleudvalget - Hanne Berg (F)
Fritids- og Idrætsudvalget - Per Frost Henriksen (A)
Arbejdsmarkeds- og Erhvervsudvalget - Thomas Elgaard (V)
Kulturudvalget - Ulla Hardy-Hansen (C)

 


Thomas Lykke Pedersen (A) - formand
Per Frost Henriksen (A)
Hans Nissen (A)
Lars Simonsen (B)
Ulla Hardy-Hansen ( C) - næstformand
Hanne Berg (F)
Helle Abild Hansen (I)
Flemming Rømer (O)
Lars Søndergaard (V)
Tinne Borch Jacobsen (V)
Henriette Brandt Pedersen (U.P.)

Lars Simonsen (B) - formand
Ergin Øzer (A)
Carsten Nielsen (A)
Rasmus Østrup Møller (A)
Ulla Hardy-Hansen (C)
Hanne Berg (F)
Flemming Rømer (O) - næstformand
Thomas Bak (V)
Lars Søndergaard (V)

Hans Nissen (A) - formand
Pia Bødtker (A)
Kristian Heegaard (B) - næstformand
Kim E. Jensen (O)
Carsten Wulff (V)
Lars Egedal (V)
Henriette Brandt Pedersen (U.P.)


Hanne Berg (F) - formand
Ergin Øzer (A) - næstformand
Charlotte Sander (A)
Bo Hilsted (A)
Lars Simonsen (B)
Hossein Armandi (D)
Henriette Brandt Pedersen (U.P.)
Tinne Borch Jacobsen (V)
Charlotte Bie(V)


Per Frost Henriksen (A) - formand
Charlotte Sander (A)
Bo Hilsted (A)
Kristian Hegaard (B)
Christian de Jonquiéres (C)
Hossein Armandi (D)
Flemming Rømer (O)
Lars Søndergaard (V) - næstformand
Lars Egedal (V)


Thomas Elgaard (V) - formand
Per Frost Henriksen (A)
Pia Bødtker (A) - næstformand
Rasmus Østrup Møller (A)
Christian de Jonquiéres (C)
Helle Abild Hansen (I)
Knud Løkke Rasmussen (I)


Ulla Hardy- Hansen (C) - fomand
Bo Hilsted (A) - næstformand
Carsten Nielsen (A)
Kristian Hegaard (B)
Kim E. Jensen (O)
Thomas Bak (V)
Tinne Borch Jacobsen (V)

Lars Søndergaard (V) - formand
Hans Nissen (A)
Hossein Armandi (D) - næstformand
Hanne Berg (F)
Henriette Brandt Pedersen (U.P.)

Eksterne medlemmer
Helge Holbek
Tanja Thomsen Bæklund
Steffen Morild
Søren Rommelhoff
Henrik Sidney


Thomas Bak (V) - formand
Carsten Nielsen (A) - næstformand
Lars Simonsen (B)
Flemming Rømer (O)
Henriette Brandt Pedersen (U.P.)

Eksterne medlemmer
Michael Randropp
Kim Bruun
Jens E. Pedersen
Nils Dyhring